Skytteliga, tio i tipp:
30 mål: Albert Johansson, Hultsfreds FK
22: Henrik Johansson, Målilla GoIF
21: Kliton Bakiu, IFK Västervik.
20: Rasmus Bexell, Gullringens GoIF
20: Adrian Mathiasson, Södra Vi IF
17: Flamur Mullali, SK Lojal
14: Anton Brorsson, Södra Vi IF
13: Rickard Thuresson, Vimmerby IF
13: Abbas Mohamadi, BK Boston
13: Kristoffer Lindholm, Gunnebo IF
Sammanställning, lag för lag, samtliga målskyttar i seriespelet:
Division 3:
Vimmerby IF:
13 mål: Rickard Thuresson.
9: Niklas Gunnarsson.
8: Adam Kisitu.
7: Mohammad Jafr.
6: Mohammed Ibrahim.
1: Mojeb Abdul Majed, André Nunes, Joakim Storm, Karl-Viktor Söderquist, Ludvig Lundqvist, Oskar Bergman, Simon Sandholm, Victor Gustavsson.
Division 4:
Gullringens GoIF:
20: Rasmus Bexell.
8: Isack Thuresson, Rasmus Stahlin.
7: Anton Palmér.
5: Kevin Gaines.
2: Albin Gustafsson, Ola Lindblom.
1: Alexander Swartz, Dick Johansson, Erik Lindblad, Jesper Wärnehall.
IFK Tuna:
10: Anton Carlsson.
8: Gustavo Borges, Martin Carlsson.
7: Oskar Eriksson.
4: Jonatan Carlson, Simon Pettersson.
2: Marcus Johansson, Christoffer Lätt.
1: Joel Svensson, Mattias Myrén.
Hultsfreds FK:
30: Albert Johansson.
8: John Svensson.
4: Filip Ingemarsson.
3: Ludwig Strömbom, Martin Johansson.
2: Kevin Olsson, Oscar Karlsson, Robin Gunnarsson.
1: Charlie Olsson, Christopher Einarsson.
Västerviks FF:
5: Petter Olovsson.
4: Christopher Sjöblad, Daniel Fristedt, Jimmy Svensson.
3: Andreas Ekberg, Håkan Karlsson.
2: Carl Sjögren, Fredrik Lindhe.
1: Johan Lundin, Tobias Bertilsson.
Division 5:
Djursdala SK:
9: Joakim Hammar.
5: Jonatan Green, Ricky Gustafsson.
3: Erik Svensson, Simon Lennartsson.
1: Albin Isaksson, Alexander Sandberg, Andreas Brodin, James Mattsson, Patrik Larsson, Simon Henriksson.
Storebro IF:
7: Jimmi Wickström.
5: Filip Karlsson.
4: Robin Flöisbon.
3: Andreas Kindström, Joakim Ivarsson.
1: David Nilsson, Jesper Erkkilä, Joakim Söderholm, Johan Carlsson, Kim Wickström.
IF Hebe:
10: Hassan Abdulkadir Hilowle.
4: Rasmus Sandsborg.
3: Aldin Ferhatovic, Jesper Ström, Mehdi Ibrahimi, Sebasthian Svensson.
2: Adam Svensson.
1: Ejdo Begic, Jonathan Widström, Lars Sandelius, Remy Barraza.
SK Lojal:
17: Flamur Mullali.
9: Jetmir Shehi.
6: Ilhan Jejna.
4: Ardijan Mahmutaj.
3: Kastriot Jashari.
2: Armend Mahmutaj, Aziz Ahmed Atai, Kushtrim Krasniqi.
1: Ahmed Imad Tarabeih.
IFK Västervik:
21: Kliton Bakiu.
10: Oscar Ring.
8: Ayman Hadrous, Tim Håvestam.
5: Alfred Grahn.
4: Anton Vesterberg.
3: Max Erstsson.
2: Ergest Fasko, Kevin Svensson, Stefan Johansson, Tommy Danielsson.
1: Jens Karlsson, Nils Alfosson, Oscar Rydersten.
Edsbruks IF:
10: Robin Lundahl.
6: Johan Sandqvist.
4: Martin Dimpker, Simon Lundholm.
3: Niclas Andersson, Rickard Falk.
2: Adam Dimpker, Alexander Lundahl, Johannes Berg, Linus Andersson, Oscar Berglund, Oscar Eriksson, Simon Karlsson.
1: Max Wiman.
Ankarsrums IS:
8: Awet Shambel Habtu.
7: Jesper Skälhammar, Robin Thorén Johansson.
2: Christoffer Fröberg, Jesper Karlsson, John Nilsson, Martin Arvidsson, Shpetim Feneri.
1: Adam Edström, Aleks Shambel Habtu, Jonas Karlsson, Jonas Östman, Lukas Henriksson, Olsjan Xhafa.
Division sex:
Södra Vi IF:
20: Adrian Mathiasson.
14: Anton Brorsson.
10: Filip Frejd.
8: Robin Hammar.
6: Ossian Mathiasson.
4: Elias Hallingfors.
3: Kim Johansson.
2: Fredric Carlsson, Jacob Fridell, Joel Nilsson, Martin Brorsson.
1: Daniel Johansson.
BK Boston:
13: Abbas Mohamadi.
4: Adis Tahiri, Emanuel Allvin, Nikola Mojsilovic.
3: Alexander Hellenstierna.
2: Bellal Adem Nur, Hamid Heidari, Mujtaba Abdul Hakim.
1: Abdel Idjbara, Alexander Ekberg, Eric Lindström, Jens Lidesjö, Pierre Brorsson, Roberto Barraza.
Frödinge/Brantestad SK:
5: Pontus Thuresson.
4: Martin Gunnarsson.
3: Alex Gunnarsson.
1: Alexander Alexandersson, Daniel Gustafsson, Johan Carlsson, Jonathan Andreasson, Karl Karlsson, Micael-Lloyd Persson, Oskar Nilsson, Ragnar Styrbjörn.
Vimmerby IF Akademi:
8: Joakim Storm.
4: Ilia Kamal Hanno, Theo Eklund.
3: Ali Mohammed Mustafa, Amel Komina, Oliver Johansson, Tage Falk.
2: Abdifatah Salah Hassan, Eric Karlfeldt, Jacob Johansson.
1: Arbnor Mataj, Daniel Walker, Husni Allaf, Isak Granström, Jakob Karlsson, Samuel Hultqvist, Samuel Johansson.
Målilla GoIF:
22: Henrik Johansson.
10: Mikael Hammarquist.
4: Daniel Skoog, Fabian Gugelmann, Marcus Skoog.
3: Eric Karlström, Knut Gunnarsson.
2: Andreas Lövgren, Eric Ottosson, Marcus Håkansson Kilvéus.
1: Leo Isomettä Stolt, Patrik Johansson, Rikard Robertsson.
VSGF/JAIK:
7: Deart Agushi.
5: Adel Haj Osman.
4: Marcus Andersson, Rutgerus Anton van Manen.
3: Amer Asic, Staffan Ahlqvist.
2: Albin Moberg, Calle Brolin.
1: Alfred Hermansson, Anes Mulisic, Djeno Teljigovic, Jacob Arvidsson.
Överums IS:
8: Kevin Ohlén.
6: Albin Dahlström Dolaku.
5: Abdoulaye Bah.
4: Chris Biela.
3: Max Johansson.
2: Abdikhadar Mohamed Adan, Emil Johansson, Magnus Larsson.
1: Adrian Stark, Samiael Gebrihewit.
Hammarsgärde BK:
8: Noel Palmgren.
4: Albin Juthe.
2: Conny Karlsson, Thor Svensson.
1: Fabian Rosén, Filip Wilke, Hampus Lilja, Martin Rosén, Martin Svensson, Oscar Strömbäck, Rasmus Nyberg.
B.O.IF:
6: Anton Johansson.
5: Hampus Jakobsson.
3: Josef Hanife.
1: Ali Merzaei, Jens Johansson, Paywand Mahmoud, Pontus Oskarsson, Zaid Dulaimi.
Gunnebo IF:
13: Kristoffer Lindholm.
5: Mergim Guraziu.
4: Mohammed Ahmad.
3: Linus Krossler.
2: Johan Johansson, Majid Jafari.
1: Andreas Andersson, Dennis Ockhammar, Kristijan Österlöf, Micheale Shambel Habtu.